Everyone Plays

           Division U - 14 Schedule

 DATE       DAY        TIME               HOME          AWAY

May  2       Sat         10:00am            NS             CT-1

May  4       Mon        6:00pm             R-2            W-1

May  5       Tues       6:00pm             GJ-1           W-2

May  6       Wed        5:30pm            CT-2           NS

May  6       Wed        6:45pm            CT-1           GJ-1

May  9       Sat          10:00am          CT-2           R-1

May  9       Sat          11:30am          CT-1           R-2

May 11      Mon         6:00pm           R-1             GJ-3

May 11      Mon         6:00pm           W-1            GJ-1

May 12      Tues        6:00pm           GJ-3           NS

May 13       Wed        6:00pm           W-2           GJ-2

May 16       Sat          10:00am         NS             GJ-1

May 18       Mon         6:00pm          R-1            GJ-1

May 19       Tues        6:00pm          GJ-2           R-1

May 19       Tues        6:00pm          CT-1           CT-2

May 20       Wed         6:00pm         NS              W-1

May 21       Thurs        5:30pm        GJ-1            R-2

May 21       Thurs        6:45pm        GJ-3            W-2

May 26        Tues        6:00pm        GJ-2            W-1

May 26        Tues        6:00pm        CT-2            CT-1

May 26        Tues        6:00pm        R-2              NS

May 27        Wed         6:00pm       W-2              R-2

May 28        Thurs       5:30pm        GJ-3             CT-1

May 28        Thurs       6:00pm        NS               R-1

May 28        Thurs       6:45pm        GJ-2             CT-2

June  1        Mon         6:00pm        W-1              R-1

June  2        Tues         6:45pm       GJ-1            CT-2

June  2        Tues         6:45pm       W-2             NS

June  3         Wed         5:30pm       W-2            CT-1

June  3         Wed         6:00pm       R-2             GJ-2

June  3         Wed         6:45pm       W-1            CT-2

June  4         Thurs        6:00pm       NS             GJ-2

June  8          Mon         6:00pm       R-1            W-2

June  9          Tues         5:30pm      CT-2          GJ-3

June  9          Tues         6:45pm      CT-1          W-1

June 10         Wed          5:30pm      R-1            CT-1

June 10         Wed          6:00pm      W-1           GJ-3

June 10         Wed          6:45pm      R-2            CT-2

June 11         Thurs         5:30pm     CT-1          GJ-2

June 11         Thurs         6:00pm     GJ-3           R-2

June 11         Thurs         6:45pm     CT-2           W-2

Draft - April 13, 2015